Elementor test2018

CLASSIFICA        
SQUADRAPTGIOCATEVINTEPAREGGIATEPERSEFATTISUBITIPENALITÀ
MEDALP TIROL4220065410
CASSANO MAGNAGO4220060380
SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO4220055390
ODERZO3211057560
CRENNA2210154460
EPPAN2110026180
ARCOM-HMT2210142630
BRIXEN1201150680
MALO00000000
TAUFERS0100118260
TORRI0200240490
VIGASIO0200245560
METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA0200243550